×
Меню

Расписание Чемпионата мира по футболу 2018

TuxxComment: Date format (ru): d.m.y
TuxxComment: Time format (ru): H:i

Группа A

ДатаДеньВремяКомандыСтадион
14.06.18Четверг17:00Россия - Саудовская АравияМосква - Лужники
15.06.18Пятница13:00Египет - УругвайЕкатеринбург
19.06.18Вторник20:00Россия - ЕгипетСанкт-Петербург
20.06.18Среда17:00Уругвай - Саудовская АравияРостов-на-Дону
25.06.18Понедельник16:00Уругвай - РоссияСамара
25.06.18Понедельник16:00Саудовская Аравия - ЕгипетВолгоград

Группа B

ДатаДеньВремяКомандыСтадион
15.06.18Пятница17:00Марокко - ИранСанкт-Петербург
15.06.18Пятница19:00Португалия - ИспанияСочи
20.06.18Среда14:00Португалия - МароккоМосква - Лужники
20.06.18Среда20:00Иран - ИспанияКазань
25.06.18Понедельник20:00Иран - ПортугалияСаранск
25.06.18Понедельник20:00Испания - МароккоКалининград

Группа C

ДатаДеньВремяКомандыСтадион
16.06.18Суббота00:00Перу - ДанияСаранск
16.06.18Суббота12:00Франция - АвстралияКазань
21.06.18Четверг14:00Дания - АвстралияСамара
21.06.18Четверг17:00Франция - ПеруКалининград
26.06.18Вторник16:00Дания - ФранцияМосква - Лужники
26.06.18Вторник16:00Австралия - ПеруСочи

Группа D

ДатаДеньВремяКомандыСтадион
16.06.18Суббота15:00Аргентина - ИсландияМосква - Отк
16.06.18Суббота21:00Хорватия - НигерияКалининград
21.06.18Четверг20:00Аргентина - ХорватияНижний Новгород
22.06.18Пятница17:00Нигерия - ИсландияВолгоград
26.06.18Вторник20:00Нигерия - АргентинаСанкт-Петербург
26.06.18Вторник20:00Исландия - ХорватияРостов-на-Дону

Группа E

ДатаДеньВремяКомандыСтадион
17.06.18Воскресенье14:00Коста-Рика - СербияСамара
17.06.18Воскресенье20:00Бразилия - Южный СуданРостов-на-Дону
22.06.18Пятница14:00Бразилия - Коста-РикаСанкт-Петербург
22.06.18Пятница20:00Сербия - Южный СуданЕкатеринбург
27.06.18Среда20:00Сербия - БразилияМосква - Отк
27.06.18Среда20:00Южный Судан - Коста-РикаНижний Новгород

Группа F

ДатаДеньВремяКомандыСтадион
17.06.18Воскресенье17:00Германия - МексикаМосква - Лужники
18.06.18Понедельник14:00Швеция - Южная КореяНижний Новгород
23.06.18Суббота17:00Южная Корея - МексикаРостов-на-Дону
23.06.18Суббота20:00Германия - ШвецияСочи
27.06.18Среда16:00Южная Корея - ГерманияКазань
27.06.18Среда16:00Мексика - ШвецияЕкатеринбург

Группа G

ДатаДеньВремяКомандыСтадион
18.06.18Понедельник17:00Бельгия - ПанамаСочи
18.06.18Понедельник20:00Тунис - АнглияВолгоград
23.06.18Суббота14:00Бельгия - ТунисМосква - Отк
24.06.18Воскресенье14:00Англия - ПанамаНижний Новгород
28.06.18Четверг20:00Англия - БельгияКалининград
28.06.18Четверг20:00Панама - ТунисСаранск

Группа H

ДатаДеньВремяКомандыСтадион
19.06.18Вторник14:00Колумбия - ЯпонияСаранск
19.06.18Вторник17:00Польша - СенегалМосква - Отк
24.06.18Воскресенье17:00Япония - СенегалКалининград
24.06.18Воскресенье20:00Польша - КолумбияКазань
28.06.18Четверг16:00Япония - ПольшаВолгоград
28.06.18Четверг16:00Сенегал - КолумбияСамара

Восьмой финала

ДатаДеньВремяКомандыСтадион
30.06.18Суббота00:001-е место группы A - 2-е место группы BСочиA1
30.06.18Суббота00:001-е место группы C - 2-е место группы DКазаньA2
01.07.18Воскресенье00:001-е место группы B - 2-е место группы AМосква - ЛужникиA3
01.07.18Воскресенье00:001-е место группы D - 2-е место группы CНижний НовгородA4
02.07.18Понедельник00:001-е место группы E - 2-е место группы FСамараA5
02.07.18Понедельник00:001-е место группы G - 2-е место группы HРостов-на-ДонуA6
03.07.18Вторник00:001-е место группы F - 2-е место группы EСанкт-ПетербургA7
03.07.18Вторник00:001-е место группы H - 2-е место группы GМосква - ОткA8

Четвертьфинал

ДатаДеньВремяКомандыСтадион
06.07.18Пятница00:00Победитель А1 - Победитель А2Нижний НовгородK1
06.07.18Пятница00:00Победитель А5 - Победитель А6КазаньK2
07.07.18Суббота00:00Победитель А3 - Победитель А4СочиK3
07.07.18Суббота00:00Победитель А7 - Победитель А8СамараK4

Полуфиналы

ДатаДеньВремяКомандыСтадион
10.07.18Вторник00:00Победитель K1 - Победитель K2Санкт-ПетербургH1
11.07.18Среда00:00Победитель K3 - Победитель K4Москва - ЛужникиH2

Матч за третье место

ДатаДеньВремяКомандыСтадион
14.07.18Суббота00:00Проигравший H1 - Проигравший H2Санкт-Петербург

Финал

ДатаДеньВремяКомандыСтадион
15.07.18Воскресенье00:00Победитель H1 - Победитель H2Москва - Лужники